Platzbelegung


SG Eintracht 1905 Wetzlar e.V.



Vereinsspielplan im Überblick



F 1 Junioren

F 2 Junioren

G Junioren

E 1 Junioren

E 2 Junioren

D 1 Junioren

D 2 Junioren

C 1 Junioren

C 2 Junioren

B Junioren

Herren 1

Herren 2

Alte Herren

 









TAG

DATUM

UHRZEIT

TEAM

HEIM

GAST

VERLEGUNG



So

31.07.2016

15:00

H 1

RSV Büblingshausen

Eintracht W

 

So

07.08.2016

15:00

H 1

Eintracht W

TUS Naunheim

 

Di

09.08.2016

19:30

H1

Eintracht W

RSV Büblingshausen

 

So

14.08.2016

15:00

H1

Eintracht W

FSG Homberg

 

So

14.08.2016

15:00

H2

SG Nauborn

Eintracht W II

 

Fr

19.08.2016

19:00

H2

Eintracht W II

TSG Dorlar

 

So

21.08.2016

15:00

H1

Eintracht W I

Vfb Marburg

 

Sa

27.08.2016

1800

H1

FSV Schröck

Eintracht W I

 

So

28.08.2016

15:00

H2

SG Schwalbach

Eintracht W II

 

Sa

03.09.2016

12:00

E2

RSV Büblingshausen III

Eintracht II

 

Sa

03.09.2016

12:00

E1

Eintracht I

RSV Büblingshausen I

 

Sa

03.09.2016

13:00

D 2

JFV Wetzbachtal

Eintracht II

 

Sa

03.09.2016

13:30

D1

Eintracht I

SF BG Marburg

 

Sa

03.09.2016

14:00

C1

Vfb Marburg II

Eintracht I

 

Sa

03.09.2016

14:15

C2

Eintracht II

JFV Wetzlar

17:30 Uhr

Sa

03.09.2016

15:30

H2

Eintracht W II

FC Cleeberg II

 

So

04.09.2016

10:00

F 2

Vfb Asslar II

Eintracht II

 

So

04.09.2016

11:00

F 1

Vfb Asslar

Eintracht I

 

So

04.09.2016

11:00

B

TSV Garbenheim

Eintracht

 

So

04.09.2016

15:00

H1

Eintracht W I

SG Kinzenbach

 

Sa

10.09.2016

12:00

E2

FC Burgsolms II

Eintracht II

 

Sa

10.09.2016

12:00

E1

Eintracht I

FC Burgsolms

 

Sa

10.09.2016

13:00

D2

Eintracht II

JSG Waldgirmes

 

Sa

10.09.2016

13:30

D 1

JFV Alsfeld

Eintracht I

 

Sa

10.09.2016

15:00

C1

Eintracht I

TSV Steinbach

10:30 oder Fr. 19:30

Sa

10.09.2016

18:00

H1

FSV Fernwald

Eintracht W I

 

So

11.09.2016

10:00

F2

Eintracht II

FC Burgsolms II

 

So

11.09.2016

11:00

F1

Eintracht I

FC Burgsolms I

10.00 Uhr

So

11.09.2016

11:00

B

Eintracht

SV Hermannstein

 

So

11.09.2016

15:00

H2

TSV Steindorf

Eintracht W II

 

Mi

14.09.2016

18:30

H1

SG Ehringshausen

Eintracht W I

 

Fr

16.09.2016

19:30

H 2

Eintracht W II

SG Hohenahr

 

Sa

17.09.2016

12:00

E2

Eintracht II

JFV Wetzlar II

 

Sa

17.09.2016

12:00

E1

JFV Wetzbachtal II

Eintracht I

 

Sa

17.09.2016

12.00

D2

JFV Wetzlar

Eintracht II

 

Sa

17.09.2016

14:15

C2

Eintracht II

JSG Biskirchen

 

Sa

17.09.2016

16:30

C1

TSG Wieseck III

Eintracht I

 

So

18.09.2016

10:00

F2

Eintracht II

RSV Büblingshausen II

 

So

18.09.2016

11:00

F1

Eintracht I

RSV Büblingshausen I

 

So

18.09.2016

11:00

B

FSV Braunfels

Eintracht

 

So

18.09.2016

15:00

H1

Eintracht W I

Türkgücü Breitenbach

 

Sa

24.09.2016

12:00

E2

JSG Niederbiel II

Eintracht II

 

Sa

24.09.2016

12:00

E1

Eintracht I

FSV Braunfels

 

Sa

24.09.2016

13:00

D2

Eintracht II

Vfb Asslar

10.30

Sa

24.09.2016

13:30

D 1

Eintracht I

Vfb Giessen

 

Sa

24.09.2016

14:00

C2

FC Burgsolms

Eintracht II

 

Sa

24.09.2016

15:00

C1

Eintracht I

SF BG Marburg

 

So

25.09.2016

10:00

F2

FSV Braunfels II

Eintracht II

 

So

25.09.2016

11:00

F 1

FSV Braunfels I

Eintracht I

 

So

25.09.2016

11:00

B

Eintracht

JFV Wetzlar

 

So

25.09.2016

15:00

H2

FSV Braunfels II

Eintracht W II

 

Sa

01.10.2016

12:00

E2

Eintracht II

FC Werdorf II

 

Sa

01.10.2016

12:00

E1

TSV Albshausen

Eintracht I

 

Sa

01.10.2016

13:00

D2

JSG Albshausen

Eintracht II

 

Sa

01.10.2016

13:30

D1

FC Ederbergland

Eintracht I

 

Sa

01.10.2016

14:15

C2

JSG Büblingshausen

Eintracht II

 

Sa

01.10.2016

16.00

B

Eintracht

JSG Büblingshausen

 

So

02.10.2016

10:00

F2

Eintracht II

SG Ehringshausen II

 

So

02.10.2016

11:00

F1

Eintracht I

SG Ehringshausen I

 

So

02.10.2016

15:00

H2

Eintracht W II

Spartak Wetzlar

 

Mo

03.10.2016

18:00

H1

Eintracht W I

SC Waldgirmes II

 

Sa

08.10.2016

12:00

E2

FSV Braunfels II

Eintracht II

 

Sa

08.10.2016

12:00

E1

Eintracht I

SG Ehringshausen

 

Sa

08.10.2016

13:00

D2

Eintracht II

SG Ehringshausen

10.30

Sa

08.10.2016

13:00

D1

Eintracht I

JSG Breitenbach

 

Sa

08.10.2016

14:15

C2

Eintracht II

JFV Wetzbachtal

14.30

Sa

08.10.2016

15:45

C1

Eintracht I

Vfb Wetter

16.15

So

09.10.2016

10:00

F2

SG Münchholzhausen II

Eintracht II

 

So

09.10.2016

11:00

F1

SG Münchholzhausen I

Eintracht I

 

So

09.10.2016

11:00

B

JSG Niederbiel

Eintracht

 

So

09.10.2016

13:00

H 2

SG Waldsolms II

Eintracht W II

 

So

09.10.2016

15:00

H 1

SG Waldsolms

Eintracht W I

 

Sa

15.10.2016

12:00

E2

SG Ehringshausen II

Eintracht II

 

Sa

15.10.2016

13:00

D2

JSG Niederbiel

Eintracht II

 

Sa

15.10.2016

13:30

D1

JFV Aar

Eintracht I

 

Sa

15.10.2016

14:15

C2

Vfb Asslar

Eintracht II

 

Sa

15.10.2016

15:00

C1

JFV Stadtallendorf

Eintracht I

 

So

16.10.2016

10:00

F2

Eintracht II

Wetzbachtal II

 

So

16.10.2016

11:00

F1

Eintracht I

Wetzbachtal

10.00

So

16.10.2016

11:00

B

Eintracht

SG Waldsolms II

 

So

16.10.2016

15:30

H1

Eintracht W I

TSV Klein Linden

 

So

16.10.2016

17:00

H2

Türk ATA Spor

Eintracht W II

 

So

23.10.2016

15:00

H2

SV Volpertshausen

Eintracht W II

 

So

23.10.2016

15:00

H1

TSF Heuchelheim

Eintracht W I

 

Sa

29.10.2016

15:30

H2

Eintracht W II

SG Oberwetz

 

So

30.10.2016

15:00

H 1

Eintracht W I

SV Bauerbach

 

Sa

05.11.2016

12:00

E2

Eintracht II

RSV Büblingshausen III

10.30

Sa

05.11.2016

12:00

E1

RSV Büblingshausen

Eintracht I

 

Sa

05.11.2016

13:00

D2

Eintracht II

FC Burgsolms

12.00

Sa

05.11.2016

13:30

D1

Eintracht I

JSG Kalteiche

 

Sa

05.11.2016

14:15

C2

Eintracht II

SG Waldsolms

14.45

Sa

05.11.2016

15:45

C1

Eintracht I

TSV Langgöns

16.15

So

06.11.2016

11:00

B

SG Ehringshausen II

Eintracht

 

So

06.11.2016

14:30

H2

SG Ulmtal

Eintracht W II

 

So

06.11.2016

14:30

H1

TSG Wieseck

Eintracht W I

 

Mi

09.11.2016

18:30

B

Eintracht

FC Burgsolms II

 

Sa

12.11.2016

11:00

D2

JSG Büblingshausen

Eintracht II

 

Sa

12.11.2016

13:00

D1

JFV Stadtallendorf

Eintracht I

 

Sa

12.11.2016

14:15

C2

JSG Waldgirmes

Eintracht II

 

Sa

12.11.2016

15:00

C1

JFV Alsfeld

Eintracht I

 

Sa

12.11.2016

15:30

H2

SG Reiskirchen

Eintracht W II

 

So

13.11.2016

14:45

H1

TSV Rödenau

Eintracht W I

 

Sa

19.11.2016

13:00

D2

FC Werdorf

Eintracht II

 

Sa

19.11.2016

13:00

C1

JSG Obere Salzböde

Eintracht I

 

Sa

19.11.2016

13:30

D1

Eintracht I

TSG Wieseck

 

Sa

19.11.2016

18:00

H1

Eintracht W I

FC Ederbergland II

 

So

20.11.2016

14:30

H2

Eintracht W II

TSV Blasbach

 

Sa

26.11.2016

14:00

D1

JSG Klein Linden

Eintracht I

 

Sa

26.11.2016

15:00

C1

Eintracht I

JFV Weimar Lahn

 

So

27.11.2016

15:00

H1

Eintracht W I

FSG Homberg

 

So

27.11.2016

18:00

H2

Eintracht W II

SG Nauborn

 

Fr

02.12.2016

19:00

H2

TSG Dorlar

Eintracht W II

 

So

04.12.2016

14:00

H1

TUS Naunheim

Eintracht W I